Courses By Semester

School Year
Semester
Campus
 
 
Course Section Session Cred. Campus Instructor Times Taken/Seats Spaces Waiting Delivery Method Dist. Learning
BASIC BIBLICAL INTERP (BH2100) 2 3 Northeast Campus Tomey McClain THU 6:30pm-9:15pm 1/10 0
BASIC BIBLICAL INTERP (BH2100) 4 3 Northeast Campus Tomey McClain WED 2:30pm-3:45pm, THU 2:30pm-3:45pm 0/10 0
HERMENEUTICS (BH5100) 2 3 Northeast Campus Tomey McClain THU 6:30pm-9:15pm 3/10 0
HERMENEUTICS (BH5100) 4 3 Northeast Campus Tomey McClain WED 2:30pm-3:45pm, THU 2:30pm-3:45pm 3/10 0
INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS (BU4850) 1 3 Main Campus Randy Redd TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 5/20 0
INTRODUCTION TO BUSINESS (BU4850) 6 3 Online Randy Redd TBD 3/25 0
HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT (BU4886) 1 3 Main Campus William Marshall TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 2/47 0
HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT (BU4886) 6 3 Online William Marshall TBD 0/25 0
PRINCIPLES OF TEACHING 1 (CE4450) 1 3 Main Campus Tanner Hickman TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 2/15 0
PRINCIPLES OF TEACHING 1 (CE4450) 6 3 Online Tanner Hickman TBD 2/25 0
CHURCH MINISTRIES (CE4552) 1 3 Main Campus William Marshall TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 4/47 0
CHURCH MINISTRIES (CE4552) 6 3 Online William Marshall TBD 0/25 0
MINISTRY TO PARENTS (CE4625) 1 3 Main Campus Tanner Hickman TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 2/33 0
MINISTRY TO PARENTS (CE4625) 6 3 Online Tanner Hickman TBD 0/25 0
PRINCIPLES OF TEACHING 1 (CE7450) 1 3 Main Campus Tanner Hickman TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 6/18 0
PRINCIPLES OF TEACHING 1 (CE7450) 6 3 Online Tanner Hickman TBD 3/25 0
INTRO TO CHRISTIAN ED (CE7484) 1 3 Main Campus Bradley Thompson TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 6/33 0
INTRO TO CHRISTIAN ED (CE7484) 6 3 Online Bradley Thompson TBD 6/25 0
MINISTRY TO PARENTS (CE7625) 1 3 Main Campus Tanner Hickman TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 3/18 0
MINISTRY TO PARENTS (CE7625) 6 3 Online Tanner Hickman TBD 3/25 0
CAPSTONE CHRISTIAN EDUCATION (CE7670) 1 3 Main Campus Bradley Thompson TBD 0/25 0
CAPSTONE CHRISTIAN EDUCATION (CE7670) 6 3 Online Bradley Thompson TBD 0/0 0
HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY (CH3001) 1 3 Main Campus Michael Spradlin TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 5/15 0
HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY (CH3001) 6 3 Online Michael Spradlin TBD 6/25 0
DUAL CREDIT - HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY (CH3001/60) 6 6 Online Michael Spradlin TBD 1/10 0
BAPTIST CONFESSIONS (CH3160) 1 3 Main Campus Mark Thompson TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 3/23 0
BAPTIST CONFESSIONS (CH3160) 6 3 Online Mark Thompson TBD 2/25 0
HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY (CH6001) 1 3 Main Campus Michael Spradlin TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 1/18 0
HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY (CH6001) 6 3 Online Michael Spradlin TBD 2/25 0
HISTORY OF BAPTISTS (CH6150) 1 3 Main Campus Michael Mewborn TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 6/33 0
HISTORY OF BAPTISTS (CH6150) 6 3 Online Michael Mewborn TBD 11/25 0
BAPTIST CONFESSIONS (CH6160) 1 3 Main Campus Mark Thompson TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 1/23 0
BAPTIST CONFESSIONS (CH6160) 6 3 Online Mark Thompson TBD 0/25 0
PROTESTANT REFORMATION (CH9551) 1 04 4 Main Campus John Terry MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 6/12 0
MUSIC APPRECIATION (CM4701) 1 3 Main Campus Sheryl Lane TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 8/60 0
MUSIC APPRECIATION (CM4701) 6 3 Online Cody Goss TBD 4/25 0
MUSIC MINISTRY 2 (CM7722) 6 3 Online Cody Goss TBD 1/25 0
PSALMS, HYMNS AND SPIR. SONGS (CM7735) 6 3 Online Cody Goss TBD 2/25 0
INTRO TO BIBLICAL COUNSELING (CN4103) 1 3 Main Campus Tim Seal TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 8/33 0
INTRO TO BIBLICAL COUNSELING (CN4103) 6 3 Online Tim Seal TBD 5/25 0
BIBLICAL COUNSELING APOLOGETICS (CN4111) 1 3 Main Campus Matthew Akers TUE 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, THU 10:00am-10:50am 15/33 0
BIBLICAL COUNSELING APOLOGETICS (CN4111) 6 3 Online Matthew Akers TBD 0/25 0
CONTEMPORARY ISSUES IN COUNSELING (CN4175) 1 3 Main Campus James Fish TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 5/33 0
CONTEMPORARY ISSUES IN COUNSELING (CN4175) 6 3 Online James Fish TBD 0/25 0
LITERARY RESOURCES IN BIBLICAL COUNSELING (CN4189) 1 3 Main Campus William Marshall TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 8/23 0
LITERARY RESOURCES IN BIBLICAL COUNSELING (CN4189) 6 3 Online William Marshall TBD 0/25 0
INTRO TO BIBLICAL COUNSELING (CN7103) 1 3 Main Campus Tim Seal TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 0/33 0
INTRO TO BIBLICAL COUNSELING (CN7103) 6 3 Online Tim Seal TBD 5/25 0
CREDIT BY EXAM-INTRO TO BIBLICAL COUNSELING (CN7103) 7 3 Online Matthew Akers TBD 1/1 0
MEDICAL ISSUES IN COUNSELING (CN7145) 1 3 Main Campus Matthew Akers TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 2/33 0
MEDICAL ISSUES IN COUNSELING (CN7145) 6 3 Online Matthew Akers TBD 0/25 0
THEOLOGY OF COUNSELING (CN7172) 1 3 Main Campus Matthew Akers TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 1/33 0
THEOLOGY OF COUNSELING (CN7172) 6 3 Online Matthew Akers TBD 1/25 0
CAPSTONE BIBILICAL COUNSELING (CN7191) 1 3 Main Campus Matthew Akers TBD 0/25 0
CAPSTONE BIBILICAL COUNSELING (CN7191) 6 3 Online Matthew Akers TBD 0/0 0
COUNSEL THEORIES&ISSUES (CN9873) 1 01 4 Main Campus Matthew Akers MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 1/12 0
INTRO TO COMPUTING (CS4950) 6 3 Online James Meadows TBD 8/25 0
MAJOR MINISTRY PROJECT (DM8001) 1 0.5 Main Campus Stephen Miller TBD 8/10 0
INTRPRSNL RELATNSHPS/SPIRTL FRMATN (DM8620) 1 4 Main Campus Jere Phillips MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 5/12 0
COUNSELING THEORIES AND ISSUES (DM8843) 1 4 Main Campus Matthew Akers MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 0/12 0
LATIN LANGUAGE (DR9000) 1 0 Main Campus Terrence Brown TBD 1/10 0
GERMAN LANGUAGE (DR9002) 6 0 Online Kelly Seely TBD 3/10 0
SECOND LANGUAGE (DR9003) 1 0 Main Campus ? TBD TBD 1/10 0
FRENCH LANGUAGE (DR9004) 1 0 Main Campus Brad Roderick TBD 1/10 0
DOCTORAL RESEARCH & WRITING (DR9910) 1 03 3 Main Campus John Terry MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 7/12 0
SUPERVISED INSTRUCTI (DR9940) 1 0 Main Campus Stephen Miller TBD 3/10 0
DEPARTMENT READING (DR9945) 1 1 Main Campus Stephen Miller TBD 1/10 0
PREPARE DISSERT(1) (DR9971) 1 8 Main Campus Stephen Miller TBD 3/1 0
PREPARE DISSERT(3) (DR9973) 1 0.5 Main Campus Stephen Miller TBD 1/1 0
PREPARE DISSERT(4) (DR9974) 1 0.5 Main Campus Stephen Miller TBD 1/1 0
PREPARE DISSERT(5) (DR9975) 1 0.5 Main Campus Stephen Miller TBD 3/10 0
PREPARE DISSERT(6) (DR9976) 1 0.5 Main Campus John Mahony TBD 1/10 0
PREPARE DISSERT(7) (DR9977) 1 0.5 Main Campus Stephen Miller TBD 1/10 0
PREPARE DISSERT(8) (DR9978) 1 0.5 Main Campus Stephen Miller TBD 1/10 0
PREPARE DISSERT(9) (DR9979) 1 0.5 Main Campus Stephen Miller TBD 2/10 0
INTERRUPTED STATUS ENROLLMENT (DR9980) 1 1 Main Campus Stephen Miller TBD 3/10 0
CHRISTIAN HIGHER EDUCATION (ED9931) 1 02 4 Main Campus Bradley Thompson MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 4/12 0
INTRO TO RESEARCH AND WRITING (EN4900) 1 3 Main Campus Diane Dixon TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 13/33 0
INTRO TO RESEARCH AND WRITING (EN4900) 6 3 Online Diane Dixon TBD 2/25 0
INTRO TO RESEARCH & WRITING (EN7900) 1 3 Main Campus David Shackelford TUE 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, THU 10:00am-10:50am 6/33 0
INTRO TO RESEARCH & WRITING (EN7900) 4 3 Northeast Campus Michael Haggard TUE 9:00am-11:45am 0/10 0
INTRO TO RESEARCH & WRITING (EN7900) 6 3 Online David Shackelford TBD 7/25 0
PERSONAL EVANGELISM (EV3200) 1 3 Main Campus Michael Spradlin TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 15/33 0
PERSONAL EVANGELISM (EV3200) 6 3 Online Michael Spradlin TBD 4/25 0
DUAL CREDIT - EVANGELISM (EV3200/62) 6 6 Online Michael Spradlin TBD 1/10 0
PERSONAL EVANGELISM (EV6200) 1 3 Main Campus Michael Spradlin TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 12/33 0
PERSONAL EVANGELISM (EV6200) 6 3 Online Michael Spradlin TBD 3/25 0
GREEK 1 (GR5801) 1 3 Main Campus David Shackelford TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 12/33 0
GREEK 1 (GR5801) 6 3 Online David Shackelford TBD 8/25 0
INTERMEDIATE GREEK (GREEK 3) (GR5811) (P) 1 3 Main Campus David Shackelford TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 1/33 0
INTERMEDIATE GREEK (GREEK 3) (GR5811) (P) 4 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett WED 9:00am-10:15am, THU 9:00am-10:15am 3/10 0
INTERMEDIATE GREEK (GREEK 3) (GR5811) (P) 6 3 Online David Shackelford TBD 3/25 0
REVELATION (GR5990) 4 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett TUE 9:00am-11:45am 0/10 0
HEBREW 1 (HB2401) 1 3 Main Campus Stephen Miller TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 10/33 0
HEBREW 1 (HB2401) 6 3 Online Stephen Miller TBD 5/25 0
HEBREW GRAMMAR 1 (HB5401) 1 3 Main Campus Robert Kilpatrick TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 10/33 0
HEBREW GRAMMAR 1 (HB5401) 4 3 Northeast Campus Tomey McClain WED 9:00am-10:15am, THU 9:00am-10:15am 4/10 0
HEBREW GRAMMAR 1 (HB5401) 6 3 Online Robert Kilpatrick TBD 2/25 0
BIBLICAL PREACHING 1 (HM4001) 1 3 Main Campus Tim Seal TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 6/30 0
BIBLICAL PREACHING 1 (HM4001) 6 3 Online Tim Seal TBD 2/25 0
BIBLICAL PREACHING 1 (HM7001) 1 3 Main Campus Tim Seal TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 4/30 0
BIBLICAL PREACHING 1 (HM7001) 6 3 Online Tim Seal TBD 5/25 0
BIBLICAL PREACHING (HM9831) 1 02 4 Main Campus Jere Phillips MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 3/12 0
LATIN 1 (LA4923) 1 3 Main Campus Michael Johnson MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
LATIN 1 (LA4923) 6 3 Online Michael Johnson TBD 0/25 0
INDIV/GROUP BEHAVIOR IN ORGANIZATIONAL LEADERSHIP (MG4803) 1 3 Main Campus William Marshall TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 4/47 0
INDIV/GROUP BEHAVIOR IN ORGANIZATIONAL LEADERSHIP (MG4803) 6 3 Online William Marshall TBD 0/25 0
TRAD/WORLD REL & CULTS (MS3405) 1 3 Main Campus Brad Roderick TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 3/24 0
TRAD/WORLD REL & CULTS (MS3405) 6 3 Online Brad Roderick TBD 5/25 0
CHURCH PLANTING (MS6311) 1 3 Main Campus Brad Roderick TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 1/20 0
CHURCH PLANTING (MS6311) 6 3 Online Brad Roderick TBD 1/25 0
STRAT OF MISSIONS & LEAD DEVEL (MS6332) 1 3 Main Campus Brad Roderick TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 1/20 0
STRAT OF MISSIONS & LEAD DEVEL (MS6332) 6 3 Online Brad Roderick TBD 2/25 0
TRAD/WORLD REL & CULTS (MS6405) 1 3 Main Campus Brad Roderick TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 3/10 0
TRAD/WORLD REL & CULTS (MS6405) 6 3 Online Brad Roderick TBD 4/25 0
CAPSTONE MISSIOLOGY AND INTERCULTURAL STUDIES (MS6595) 1 3 Main Campus Brad Roderick TBD 0/0 0
CAPSTONE MISSIOLOGY AND INTERCULTURAL STUDIES (MS6595) 6 3 Online Brad Roderick TBD 0/0 0
HIST/CHRISTIAN MISS (MS9611) 1 01 4 Main Campus John Terry MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 2/12 0
NT SURVEY 1 (NT2601) 1 3 Main Campus Kenneth Lewis TUE 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, THU 10:00am-10:50am 15/33 0
NT SURVEY 1 (NT2601) 2 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett TUE 6:30pm-9:15pm 1/10 0
NT SURVEY 1 (NT2601) 4 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett WED 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 0/10 0
NT SURVEY 1 (NT2601) 6 3 Online Kenneth Lewis TBD 6/25 0
DUAL CREDIT - NEW TESTAMENT SURVEY 1 (NT2601/56) 6 6 Online Kenneth Lewis TBD 1/10 0
GOSPEL OF LUKE (NT2712) 1 3 Main Campus Daniel Jones TUE 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, THU 10:00am-10:50am 9/15 0
GOSPEL OF LUKE (NT2712) 6 3 Online Daniel Jones TBD 0/25 0
REVELATION (NT2790) 4 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett TUE 9:00am-11:45am 7/10 0
NT SURVEY 1 (NT5601) 1 3 Main Campus David Shackelford TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 8/33 0
NT SURVEY 1 (NT5601) 2 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett TUE 6:30pm-9:15pm 1/10 0
NT SURVEY 1 (NT5601) 4 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett WED 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 2/10 0
NT SURVEY 1 (NT5601) 6 3 Online David Shackelford TBD 8/25 0
GOSPEL OF LUKE (NT5712) 1 3 Main Campus Daniel Jones TUE 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, THU 10:00am-10:50am 4/18 0
GOSPEL OF LUKE (NT5712) 6 3 Online Daniel Jones TBD 2/25 0
REVELATION (NT5790) 4 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett TUE 9:00am-11:45am 1/10 0
JOHANNINE CORPUS (NT9311) 1 02 4 Main Campus David Shackelford MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm 1/12 0
PERSONALITY/DEVELOP THEORY (OL4821) 1 3 Main Campus Bradley Thompson TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 4/33 0
PERSONALITY/DEVELOP THEORY (OL4821) 6 3 Online Bradley Thompson TBD 0/25 0
OT SURVEY 1 (OT2101) 2 3 Main Campus Robert Kilpatrick TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 5/15 0
OT SURVEY 1 (OT2101) 4 3 Northeast Campus Tomey McClain WED 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:00am-11:45am 1/10 0
OT SURVEY 1 (OT2101) 6 3 Online Stephen Miller TBD 10/25 0
DUAL CREDIT - OLD TESTAMENT SURVEY 1 (OT2101/51) 6 6 Online Robert Kilpatrick TBD 1/10 0
THE COMING KINGDOM: ISRAEL AND THE AGE TO COME (OT2166) 1 3 Main Campus Robert Kilpatrick MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 1/15 0
THE COMING KINGDOM: ISRAEL AND THE AGE TO COME (OT2166) 2 3 Main Campus Robert Kilpatrick MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 218/220 0
ISAIAH (OT2300) 1 3 Main Campus Robert Kilpatrick TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 4/33 0
ISAIAH (OT2300) 6 3 Online Robert Kilpatrick TBD 0/25 0
OT SURVEY 1 (OT5101) 1 3 Main Campus Robert Kilpatrick TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 3/18 0
OT SURVEY 1 (OT5101) 4 3 Northeast Campus Tomey McClain WED 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 2/10 0
OT SURVEY 1 (OT5101) 6 3 Online Robert Kilpatrick TBD 6/25 0
THE COMING KINGDOM:ISRAEL AND THE AGE TO COME (OT5166) 1 3 Main Campus Robert Kilpatrick MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 5/10 0
STUDIES IN THE PROPHETIC BOOKS-ZECHARIAH (OT9147) 1 02 4 Main Campus Stephen Miller MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 2/10 0
PASTORAL MINISTRY (PM4200) 1 3 Main Campus Jere Phillips TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 4/33 0
PASTORAL MINISTRY (PM4200) 6 3 Online Jere Phillips TBD 1/25 0
LEADERSHIP DEV (PM4270) 4 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett WED 1:00pm-2:15pm, THU 1:00pm-2:15pm 1/10 0
SPIRITUAL FORMATION (PM4300) 1 3 Main Campus Jere Phillips TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 7/33 0
SPIRITUAL FORMATION (PM4300) 6 3 Online Jere Phillips TBD 5/25 0
CONTEMP. WORLDVIEW (PM4302) 1 3 Main Campus Daniel Jones TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 3/33 0
CONTEMP. WORLDVIEW (PM4302) 6 3 Online Daniel Jones TBD 6/25 0
CREDIT BY EXAM - PASTORAL MINISTRY (PM7200) 7 3 Online Jere Phillips TBD 1/10 0
LEADERSHIP DEV (PM7270) 4 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett WED 1:00pm-2:15pm, THU 1:00pm-2:15pm 2/10 0
INTRO TO ETHICS (PM7280) 1 3 Main Campus Jere Phillips TUE 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, THU 10:00am-10:50am 5/33 0
INTRO TO ETHICS (PM7280) 6 3 Online Jere Phillips TBD 2/25 0
PASTORAL MENTORING PRACTICUM (PM7290) 1 3 Main Campus Tim Seal TBD 1/10 0
PASTORAL MENTORING PRACTICUM (PM7290) 6 3 Online Tim Seal TBD 0/25 0
CAPSTONE PASTORAL MINISTRY (PM7308) 1 3 Main Campus Tim Seal TBD 0/25 0
CAPSTONE PASTORAL MINISTRY (PM7308) 6 3 Online Tim Seal TBD 0/0 0
La Interpretation de la Biblia (TH0610) 1 0 Main Campus Matthew Akers MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 23/50 0
BASIC BIB DOCTRINE (TH3701) 1 3 Main Campus Mark Thompson TUE 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, THU 10:00am-10:50am 7/47 0
BASIC BIB DOCTRINE (TH3701) 2 3 Main Campus Mark Thompson TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 5/47 0
BASIC BIB DOCTRINE (TH3701) 6 3 Online Mark Thompson TBD 6/25 0
DOCTRINE OF GOD (TH3720) 4 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett WED 2:30pm-3:45pm, THU 2:30pm-3:45pm 1/10 0
BIBLICAL OT THEOLOGY (TH6601) 4 3 Northeast Campus Tomey McClain WED 1:00pm-2:15pm, THU 1:00pm-2:15pm 3/10 0
BIBLICAL NT THEOLOGY (TH6602) 1 3 Main Campus John Mahony TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 7/33 0
BIBLICAL NT THEOLOGY (TH6602) 6 3 Online John Mahony TBD 7/25 0
SYSTEMATIC THEOLOGY 1 (TH6701) 1 3 Main Campus John Mahony TUE 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, THU 10:00am-10:50am 7/33 0
SYSTEMATIC THEOLOGY 1 (TH6701) 6 3 Online John Mahony TBD 4/25 0
DOCTRINE OF GOD (TH6720) 4 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett WED 2:30pm-3:45pm, THU 2:30pm-3:45pm 2/10 0
ECCLESIOLOGY (TH9771) 1 01 4 Main Campus Jimmy Millikin MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 3/12 0
WORLD HISTORY 1 (WH4961) 1 3 Main Campus Mark Thompson TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 11/47 0
WORLD HISTORY 1 (WH4961) 6 3 Online Mark Thompson TBD 4/25 0