Courses By Semester

School Year
Semester
Campus
 
 
Course Section Session Cred. Campus Instructor Times Taken/Seats Spaces Waiting Delivery Method Dist. Learning
BASIC BIBLICAL INTERP (BH2100) 1 3 Main Campus Daniel Jones TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 2/60 0
BASIC BIBLICAL INTERP (BH2100) 6 3 Online Daniel Jones TBD 1/25 0
HERMENEUTICS (BH5100) 1 3 Main Campus Jere Phillips TUE 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, THU 10:00am-10:50am 2/33 0
HERMENEUTICS (BH5100) 6 3 Online Jere Phillips TBD 6/25 0
MARKETING (BU4866) 1 3 Main Campus Randy Redd TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 2/33 0
MARKETING (BU4866) 6 3 Online Randy Redd TBD 0/25 0
STRATEGY AND PUBLIC POLICY (BU4873) 1 3 Main Campus Randy Redd TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 2/33 0
STRATEGY AND PUBLIC POLICY (BU4873) 6 3 Online Randy Redd TBD 0/25 0
PRINCIPLES OF TEACHING 2 (CE4452) 1 3 Main Campus Tanner Hickman TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 0/23 0
PRINCIPLES OF TEACHING 2 (CE4452) 6 3 Online Tanner Hickman TBD 0/25 0
INTRO TO CHRISTIAN ED (CE4484) 1 3 Main Campus Bradley Thompson TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 6/33 0
INTRO TO CHRISTIAN ED (CE4484) 2 3 Main Campus Bradley Thompson TUE 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, THU 10:00am-10:50am 3/33 0
INTRO TO CHRISTIAN ED (CE4484) 6 3 Online Bradley Thompson TBD 3/25 0
CHILDHOOD/YOUTH EDUCATION (CE4610) 1 3 Main Campus Tanner Hickman TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 2/47 0
CHILDHOOD/YOUTH EDUCATION (CE4610) 6 3 Online Tanner Hickman TBD 0/25 0
ADULT EDUCATION (CE4660) 1 3 Main Campus Tanner Hickman TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 1/23 0
ADULT EDUCATION (CE4660) 6 3 Online Tanner Hickman TBD 0/25 0
PRINC. OF TEACHING 2 (CE7452) (P) 1 3 Main Campus Tanner Hickman TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 3/23 0
PRINC. OF TEACHING 2 (CE7452) (P) 6 3 Online Tanner Hickman TBD 3/25 0
CHILDHOOD/YOUTH EDUCATION (CE7610) 1 3 Main Campus Tanner Hickman TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 4/47 0
CHILDHOOD/YOUTH EDUCATION (CE7610) 6 3 Online Tanner Hickman TBD 1/25 0
ADULT EDUCATION (CE7660) 1 3 Main Campus Tanner Hickman TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 1/23 0
ADULT EDUCATION (CE7660) 6 3 Online Tanner Hickman TBD 1/25 0
CAPSTONE CHRISTIAN EDUCATION (CE7670) 1 3 Main Campus Bradley Thompson TBD 2/25 0
CAPSTONE CHRISTIAN EDUCATION (CE7670) 6 3 Online Bradley Thompson TBD 0/25 0
HISTORY OF BAPTISTS (CH6150) 4 3 Northeast Campus Michael Haggard TUE 9:00am-11:45am 0/10 0
AMER CHRISTIANITY (CH9561) 1 06 4 Main Campus John Terry MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 1/10 0
INTRODUCTION TO WORSHIP (CM7700) 1 3 Main Campus James Whitmire TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 0/60 0
INTRODUCTION TO WORSHIP (CM7700) 2 3 Main Campus James Whitmire TUE 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, THU 10:00am-10:50am 3/60 0
INTRODUCTION TO WORSHIP (CM7700) 6 3 Online James Whitmire TBD 4/25 0
MUSIC MINISTRY 1 (CM7721) 6 3 Online Cody Goss TBD 0/25 0
WORSHIP LEADERSHIP/DESIGN/TECH (CM7723) 6 3 Online Cody Goss TBD 2/25 0
VOCAL ENSEMBLE LEADERSHIP (CM7733) 6 3 Online Cody Goss TBD 2/25 0
CONDUCTING (CM7734) 6 3 Online Cody Goss TBD 0/25 0
BIBLICAL COUNSELING MINISTRY DEVELOPMENT (CN4106) 1 3 Main Campus James Fish TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 0/33 0
BIBLICAL COUNSELING MINISTRY DEVELOPMENT (CN4106) 6 3 Online James Fish TBD 0/25 0
MARRIAGE & FAMILY (CN4114) 1 3 Main Campus Jere Phillips TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 2/33 0
MARRIAGE & FAMILY (CN4114) 6 3 Online Jere Phillips TBD 1/25 0
CHRISTIAN CONCILIATION PROCEDURES (CN4125) 1 3 Main Campus Matthew Akers TUE 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, THU 10:00am-10:50am 2/33 0
CHRISTIAN CONCILIATION PROCEDURES (CN4125) 6 3 Online Matthew Akers TBD 1/25 0
COUNSELING THEORIES AND ISSUES (CN4173) 1 3 Main Campus Nick Brown TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 1/33 0
COUNSELING THEORIES AND ISSUES (CN4173) 6 3 Online Nick Brown TBD 0/25 0
COUNSELING PRACTICUM (CN4190) 1 3 Main Campus Matthew Akers TBD 3/25 0
COUNSELING PRACTICUM (CN4190) 6 3 Online Matthew Akers TBD 0/25 0
INTRO TO BIBLICAL COUNSELING (CN7103) 1 3 Main Campus Tim Seal TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 1/33 0
INTRO TO BIBLICAL COUNSELING (CN7103) 6 3 Online Tim Seal TBD 2/25 0
MARRIAGE AND FAMILY COUNSELING (CN7174) 1 3 Main Campus Matthew Akers TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 1/33 0
MARRIAGE AND FAMILY COUNSELING (CN7174) 6 3 Online Matthew Akers TBD 1/25 0
CRISIS COUNSELING (CN7176) 1 3 Main Campus Matthew Akers TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 1/33 0
CRISIS COUNSELING (CN7176) 6 3 Online Matthew Akers TBD 1/25 0
COUNSELING PRACTICUM (CN7190) 1 3 Main Campus Matthew Akers TBD 1/30 0
COUNSELING PRACTICUM (CN7190) 6 3 Online Matthew Akers TBD 0/25 0
CAPSTONE BIBILICAL COUNSELING (CN7191) 1 3 Main Campus Matthew Akers TBD 1/25 0
CAPSTONE BIBILICAL COUNSELING (CN7191) 6 3 Online Matthew Akers TBD 0/25 0
MARRIAGE AND FAMILY COUNSELING (CN9874) 1 06 4 Main Campus Matthew Akers MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 0/12 0
MAJOR MINISTRY PROJECT (DM8001) 1 0.5 Main Campus Stephen Miller TBD 3/10 0
HISTORY OF PREACHING (DM8115) 1 4 Main Campus Tim Seal MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 2/12 0
ADVANCE PASTORAL MIN (DM8200) 1 4 Main Campus Jere Phillips MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 2/12 0
CULTURAL ANTHRO/TRAD REL (DM8570) 1 4 Main Campus Brad Roderick MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 0/12 0
CHANGE, POWER, CONFLICT (DM8820) 1 4 Main Campus Bradley Thompson MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 0/12 0
EVANGELISM AND DISCIPLE-MAKING IN THE CONTEXT OF CHURCH REVITALIZATION (DM8830) 1 4 Main Campus Brad Roderick MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 0/12 0
MARRIAGE AND FAMILY COUNSELING (DM8874) 1 4 Main Campus Matthew Akers MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 0/12 0
GRADUATE TEACHING (DR9920) 1 07 3 Main Campus Tanner Hickman MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 5/10 0
PREPARE DISSERT(1) (DR9971) 1 8 Main Campus Stephen Miller TBD 0/10 0
PREPARE DISSERT(2) (DR9972) 1 8 Main Campus Stephen Miller TBD 2/10 0
PREPARE DISSERT(4) (DR9974) 1 0.5 Main Campus Stephen Miller TBD 1/10 0
PREPARE DISSERT(6) (DR9976) 1 0.5 Main Campus Stephen Miller TBD 1/10 0
PREPARE DISSERT(8) (DR9978) 1 0.5 Main Campus Stephen Miller TBD 1/10 0
CURRICULUM THEORY/DESIGN (ED9932) 1 05 4 Main Campus Bradley Thompson MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 1/12 0
INTRO TO LITERATURE (EN4914) 6 3 Online Susanna Jackson TBD 5/25 0
PERSONAL EVANGELISM (EV3200) 4 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett WED 1:00pm-2:15pm, THU 1:00pm-2:15pm 0/10 0
PERSONAL EVANGELISM (EV6200) 4 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett WED 1:00pm-2:15pm, THU 1:00pm-2:15pm 0/10 0
GREEK 2 (GR5802) (P) 1 3 Main Campus David Shackelford WED 9:00am-9:50am WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 1/33 0
GREEK 2 (GR5802) (P) 6 3 Online David Shackelford TBD 2/25 0
EPHESIANS (GR5945) (P) 4 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett TUE 1:00pm-3:45pm 0/10 0
HEBREW 2 (HB2402) (P) 1 3 Main Campus Stephen Miller TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 3/33 0
HEBREW 2 (HB2402) (P) 6 3 Online Stephen Miller TBD 0/25 0
HEBREW GRAMMAR 2 (HB5402) 1 3 Main Campus Robert Kilpatrick TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 4/47 0
HEBREW GRAMMAR 2 (HB5402) 4 3 Northeast Campus Tomey McClain WED 9:00am-10:15am, THU 9:00am-10:15am 0/10 0
HEBREW GRAMMAR 2 (HB5402) 6 3 Online Robert Kilpatrick TBD 1/25 0
BIBLICAL PREACHING 2 (HM4005) 1 3 Main Campus Tim Seal TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 0/30 0
BIBLICAL PREACHING 2 (HM4005) 6 3 Online Tim Seal TBD 1/25 0
BIBLICAL PREACHING 2 (HM7005) (P) 1 3 Main Campus Tim Seal TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 2/30 0
BIBLICAL PREACHING 2 (HM7005) (P) 6 3 Online Tim Seal TBD 0/25 0
THEOLOGY OF PREACHING (HM9855) 1 05 4 Main Campus Tim Seal MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 2/12 0
APPLIED MATHEMATICS (MA4971) 6 3 Online Crystal Reed TBD 6/25 0
MANAGING INNOVATION/CHANGE (MG4800) 1 3 Main Campus William Marshall TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 2/33 0
MANAGING INNOVATION/CHANGE (MG4800) 6 3 Online William Marshall TBD 0/25 0
INTRO TO MISSIONS (MS3370) 1 3 Main Campus Brad Roderick TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 3/10 0
INTRO TO MISSIONS (MS3370) 6 3 Online Brad Roderick TBD 1/25 0
INTRO TO MISSIONS (MS6370) 1 3 Main Campus Brad Roderick TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 1/10 0
INTRO TO MISSIONS (MS6370) 6 3 Online Brad Roderick TBD 1/25 0
PAULINE THEOLOGY AND MISSIONS (MS6435) 1 3 Main Campus Brad Roderick TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 2/20 0
PAULINE THEOLOGY AND MISSIONS (MS6435) 6 3 Online Brad Roderick TBD 2/25 0
ANTHROPOLOGY/WRLDVIW (MS6520) 1 3 Main Campus Mark Morris TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 0/33 0
ANTHROPOLOGY/WRLDVIW (MS6520) 6 3 Online Mark Morris TBD 1/25 0
CAPSTONE MISSIOLOGY AND INTERCULTURAL STUDIES (MS6595) 1 3 Main Campus Brad Roderick TBD 0/25 0
CAPSTONE MISSIOLOGY AND INTERCULTURAL STUDIES (MS6595) 6 3 Online Brad Roderick TBD 0/25 0
MISS PRINC/PRACTICES (MS9631) 1 06 4 Main Campus John Terry MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 1/12 0
NT SURVEY 2 (NT2602) 1 3 Main Campus Kenneth Lewis TUE 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, THU 10:00am-10:50am 3/33 0
NT SURVEY 2 (NT2602) 4 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett WED 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 0/10 0
NT SURVEY 2 (NT2602) 6 3 Online Kenneth Lewis TBD 2/25 0
EPHESIANS (NT2745) 1 3 Main Campus David Shackelford TUE 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, THU 10:00am-10:50am 1/33 0
EPHESIANS (NT2745) 6 3 Online David Shackelford TBD 0/25 0
NT SURVEY 2 (NT5602) 1 3 Main Campus David Shackelford TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 0/33 0
NT SURVEY 2 (NT5602) 6 3 Online David Shackelford TBD 3/25 0
EPHESIANS (NT5745) 4 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett TUE 1:00pm-3:45pm 0/10 0
PAULINE CORPUS I (NT9331) 1 06 4 Main Campus David Shackelford FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 0/12 0
PROGRAM DEVELOPMENT (OL4809) 1 3 Main Campus Bradley Thompson TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 0/33 0
PROGRAM DEVELOPMENT (OL4809) 6 3 Online Bradley Thompson TBD 1/25 0
CRITICAL THINKING IN ORGANIZATIONS (OL4827) 1 3 Main Campus Bradley Thompson TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 1/33 0
CRITICAL THINKING IN ORGANIZATIONS (OL4827) 6 3 Online Bradley Thompson TBD 0/25 0
OT SURVEY 2 (OT2102) 1 3 Main Campus Stephen Miller TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 3/33 0
OT SURVEY 2 (OT2102) 2 3 Main Campus Robert Kilpatrick TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 1/23 0
OT SURVEY 2 (OT2102) 4 3 Northeast Campus Tomey McClain WED 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 0/10 0
OT SURVEY 2 (OT2102) 6 3 Online Stephen Miller TBD 2/25 0
LEVITICUS AND THE NEW TESTAMENT (OT2221) 1 3 Main Campus Robert Kilpatrick MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 2/20 0
LEVITICUS AND THE NEW TESTAMENT (OT2221) 2 3 Main Campus Robert Kilpatrick MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 8/100 0
EXODUS-LEVITICUS (OT2221) 6 3 Online Glenda Akers TBD 0/10 0
OT SURVEY 2 (OT5102) 1 3 Main Campus Robert Kilpatrick TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 0/23 0
OT SURVEY 2 (OT5102) 4 3 Northeast Campus Tomey McClain WED 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 0/10 0
OT SURVEY 2 (OT5102) 6 3 Online Robert Kilpatrick TBD 5/25 0
OT SOTERIOLOGY (OT5125) 1 3 Main Campus Michael Spradlin TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 1/33 0
OT SOTERIOLOGY (OT5125) 6 3 Online Michael Spradlin TBD 1/25 0
LEVITICUS AND THE NEW TESTAMENT (OT5221) 1 3 Main Campus Robert Kilpatrick MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/10 0
DANIEL (OT5330) 1 3 Main Campus Stephen Miller TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 0/33 0
DANIEL (OT5330) 4 3 Northeast Campus Tomey McClain WED 1:00pm-2:15pm, THU 1:00pm-2:15pm 1/10 0
DANIEL (OT5330) 6 3 Online Stephen Miller TBD 0/25 0
STUDIES IN THE PENTATEUCH (OT9105) 1 05 4 Main Campus Robert Kilpatrick MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 0/12 0
INTRO TO PHILOSOPHY (PH3901) 1 3 Main Campus William Marshall TUE 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, THU 10:00am-10:50am 5/33 0
INTRO TO PHILOSOPHY (PH3901) 6 3 Online William Marshall TBD 3/25 0
INTRO TO ETHICS (PH3911) 1 3 Main Campus William Marshall TUE 9:00am-10:50am, WED 9:00am-10:50am, THU 9:00am-10:50am 2/33 0
INTRO TO ETHICS (PH3911) 6 3 Online William Marshall TBD 0/25 0
INTRO APOLOGETICS (PH6910) 1 3 Main Campus John Mahony TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 1/33 0
INTRO APOLOGETICS (PH6910) 1 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett WED 9:00am-10:10am, THU 9:00am-10:10am 1/10 0
INTRO APOLOGETICS (PH6910) 4 3 Northeast Campus Wayne Cornett TUE 6:30pm-9:15pm 0/10 0
INTRO APOLOGETICS (PH6910) 6 3 Online John Mahony TBD 0/25 0
LEADERSHIP DEV (PM4270) 1 3 Main Campus William Marshall TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 2/33 0
LEADERSHIP DEV (PM4270) 6 3 Online William Marshall TBD 2/25 0
SPIRITUAL FORMATION (PM4300) 2 3 Northeast Campus Tomey McClain THU 6:30pm-9:15pm 0/10 0
SPIRITUAL FORMATION (PM4300) 4 3 Northeast Campus Tomey McClain WED 2:30pm-3:45pm, THU 2:30pm-3:45pm 0/10 0
RELIGION IN PUBLIC SQUARE (PM4304) 1 3 Main Campus Michael Mewborn TUE 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, THU 10:00am-10:50am 0/33 0
RELIGION IN PUBLIC SQUARE (PM4304) 6 3 Online Michael Mewborn TBD 0/25 0
CONTEMP ISSUES IN THE CHURCH (PM4306) 1 3 Main Campus Daniel Jones TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 1/33 0
CONTEMP ISSUES IN THE CHURCH (PM4306) 6 3 Online Daniel Jones TBD 1/25 0
PASTORAL MINISTRY (PM7200) 1 3 Main Campus Jere Phillips TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 2/33 0
PASTORAL MINISTRY (PM7200) 6 3 Online Jere Phillips TBD 1/25 0
PRACTICUM 2 (PM7291) 1 3 Main Campus Tim Seal TBD 1/25 0
PRACTICUM 2 (PM7291) 6 3 Online Tim Seal TBD 0/25 0
SPIRITUAL FORMATION (PM7300) 1 3 Main Campus Jere Phillips TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, THU 9:00am-9:50am 2/33 0
SPIRITUAL FORMATION (PM7300) 2 3 Northeast Campus Tomey McClain THU 6:30pm-9:15pm 0/10 0
SPIRITUAL FORMATION (PM7300) 4 3 Northeast Campus Tomey McClain WED 2:30pm-3:45pm, THU 2:30pm-3:45pm 1/10 0
SPIRITUAL FORMATION (PM7300) 6 3 Online Jere Phillips TBD 3/25 0
CAPSTONE PASTORAL MINISTRY (PM7308) 1 3 Main Campus Tim Seal TBD 1/25 0
CAPSTONE PASTORAL MINISTRY (PM7308) 6 3 Online Tim Seal TBD 0/25 0
INTRO TO BIOLOGY (SC4981) 6 3 Online Heather Johnson TBD 6/25 0
SYNTACTICAL AND EXEGETICAL STUDY OF 1ST PETER (TH3650) 1 3 Main Campus Tim Seal TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 0/15 0
SYNTACTICAL AND EXEGETICAL STUDY OF 1ST PETER (TH3650) 6 3 Online Tim Seal TBD 1/25 0
CHRISTOLOGY: THE PERSON AND WORK OF CHRIST (TH3741) 1 3 Main Campus Michael Mewborn TUE 1:30pm-2:20pm, WED 1:30pm-2:20pm, THU 1:30pm-2:20pm 0/33 0
CHRISTOLOGY: THE PERSON AND WORK OF CHRIST (TH3741) 6 3 Online Michael Mewborn TBD 0/25 0
BIBLICAL OT THEOLOGY (TH6601) 1 3 Main Campus John Mahony TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 1/33 0
BIBLICAL OT THEOLOGY (TH6601) 6 3 Online John Mahony TBD 2/25 0
SYNTACTICAL AND EXEGETICAL STUDY OF 1ST PETER (TH6650) 1 3 Main Campus Tim Seal TUE 12:30pm-1:20pm, WED 12:30pm-1:20pm, THU 12:30pm-1:20pm 0/15 0
SYNTACTICAL AND EXEGETICAL STUDY OF 1ST PETER (TH6650) 6 3 Online Tim Seal TBD 2/25 0
SYSTEMATIC THEOLOGY 2 (TH6702) 1 3 Main Campus John Mahony TUE 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, THU 10:00am-10:50am 2/33 0
SYSTEMATIC THEOLOGY 2 (TH6702) 6 3 Online John Mahony TBD 2/25 0
DOCTRINE OF HUMANITY (TH9730) 1 05 4 Main Campus John Mahony MON 8:00am-4:30pm, TUE 8:00am-4:30pm, WED 8:00am-4:30pm, THU 8:00am-4:30pm, FRI 8:00am-4:30pm 0/12 0
WORLD HISTORY 2 (WH4962) 1 3 Main Campus Mark Thompson TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am 6/33 0
WORLD HISTORY 2 (WH4962) 6 3 Online Mark Thompson TBD 0/25 0